Kingsway Regional High School Graduating Class of 2019

Kingsway Regional High School Graduating Class of 2019

July 11, 2019 0 By newtownpress

VICTORIA MARIE ADAMUCCI ³

GABRIELLE ELIZABETH ALLEN ¹٫³٫⁵

ALIEIS MUNOZ ALMANZAR

MARIE ALAINA ALTMANN ¹٫³٫⁵

STEVE ANDY ALVARADO-CASTILLO

ISABELLA TONI AMOROSO ¹٫⁵

JULIA LYNNE AMOROSO ¹٫⁵

BRANDON ALLYN ANDERSON

CASSIE ELIZABETH ANDERSON ¹٫²٫³٫⁵

AHMAD NASIR ARCHER

STEPHEN AGOSTINO ARMANDI ⁵

GRACE ANN ARMANO ¹

DAVID NATHAN ARULAMPALAM ³

JASON MICHAEL ATKINS ⁵

MICHAEL ROBERT AYARS

RYAN THOMAS AYARS

JENNA RYAN BALLANTYNE

ALEXIS ANN BARBER ⁵

DANIELLE NICOLE BARBER ²٫⁵

CASEY LYNNE BARRETT ⁵

JARED MATTHEW BARTHOLOMEW

GIANNA MARIE BATTAGLIA

*BROOKE LAUREN BELKA ⁴٫⁵

NICHOLAS ROBERT BELVICK

ANTONIO LUIS BENE

PETER NICHOLAS BERNARDINO ²٫⁵

*MAKENNA MARIE BEYER ¹٫⁴٫⁵

DEVIN WILLIAM BICE

†CHRISTOPHER HENRY BITTMANN ⁵

†NICOLE MARIE BITTMANN ²٫⁵

*REBECCA ANNE BLASZCZYK ¹٫⁵ –  SALUTATORIAN

TREVOR ANTHONY BOBST

ANDREW NICHOLAS BONGIOVANNI ¹٫⁵

SEMAJ SAMUEL BOSKET

ALLISON ANN BOWEN

MICHAEL ANTHONY BOYLE

AARON PATRICK BRADY ⁵

JACOB MICHAEL BRADY ¹٫⁵

HOPE BRAKE

JUSTIN TYLER BRANYAN

*ANTHONY JAMES BRASCO ¹٫³٫⁴٫⁵

LANEY MARIE BRINK

AUTUMN BRITTON ³

CHLOE ELIZABETH BRITTON

ZACHARY THOMPSON BROOK

AARON JOSEPH BROWN

+ALYSSA MARLENE BROWN

ANGELINA GABRIELLE BROWN

LARENCE GILBERT BROWN

REBECCA IRENE BROWN

SERHII VOLODYMYROVYCH BUHAIEVSKYI

SIMONE IMAN BURGESS

MADELAINE GRACE BURGHARDT

KIERAN EDWARD THOMAS BURNS ¹٫⁴٫⁵

ANDRÉ ANTHONY BUTLER JR.

PAUL JOSEPH CABEY JR.

DEAN MARK CAMPBELL

KAYLEE OLIVIA CAMPBELL

SEAN MALCOLM CARLISLE

DANIEL HART CARMELO

KYLIE ROSE CARNEY

JOSEPH MICHAEL CARRIERO ⁴٫⁵

ANDREW RUSSELL CASANOVA ¹٫⁵

DANNIELA CASTILLO-ESCOBAR

LAURA MARIE CAVALLARO

BRENDAN GABRIEL CECOLA

*ANJANA RAJU CHAMARTHI ¹٫⁴٫⁵

*HOLLY LOUISE CHAMBERS ¹٫⁵

SHIJIE CHEN ⁵

AJAY PADMESH CHHITA ¹٫³٫⁴٫⁵

KYLA LEE CIECHON ³

CONNOR KANE COLES

†SYDNEY SOPHIE JANICE COLES

MADELYNN ELIZABETH COLLINS ¹٫⁵

VICTOR ANTHONY COLON

MADISON MARIE CONNOR

JONATHON JOSEPH COOK ⁵

CAR LIA MARIE LYNN CORBIN

CHRISTIAN MICHAEL COSGROVE

RYAN DAVID CRAMER

RYLIE RICHARD CRAMER ²

RYAN NICHOLAS CRANE

JOSHUA TYLER CROWDING ⁵

RICHARD DEAN CURIALE

NICHOLAS JAMES DALES ²

JOHNNY BUI DANH

+ERON MORDECAI DANIEL

BEATRICE DARIO – Exchange Student

*KYLE PATRICK DAUGHERTY ¹٫⁵

AAYSIA NICOLE DAVIS

JAKE WILLIAM DAVIS

RACHEL MARIE DAVIS ³

ERIN ELIZABETH DEBEAR

*BRANDON THOMAS DELUCA

AUTUMN ELIZABETH DEMARY ²

CHRISTOPHER MICHAEL DEPEW

JAMES ROBERT DERR

DHANI AMAIA DEVEAUX ⁵

BRIANNA MARIE DIFEBBO

JOHN THEODORE DILL

ASHLEY PAIGE DILLUCIANO

CHARLES LOUIS DILORENZO

ALLYSON KATE DIONGLAY ¹٫⁵

SAMMANTHA MARIE DITROLIO

NYAH ELIZABETH DOAMAN

FATMA BETUL DOGRU

*LUCY EVALENE DOMINGUE ¹٫⁵

PIERRA CLAIRE DORLIAE

ANNA NICOLE DOYLE ³

ISABELLA TERESA DURAN

TAHMIR SIEVE DURNELL

IAN MARCUS DURR

RYAN WILLIAM EAGLE

SARAH ASHLEY EDWARDS

JACOB FRANCIS ELLIOTT ⁵

ALEC THOMAS EMMI

SAMANTHA MARIE EMMI ¹٫⁵

*ERIC CHRISTIAN ESPOSITO

KARLIE MARIE EVANS

RABIH NADIR EVERETT JR.

*JULIA MARIE EVERNHAM ¹٫⁵ – THIRD HONOR STUDENT

T’MIA DEON FAULK

KYLE KEVON FAUNTLEROY

MEGAN LEE FEARON

TAYLOR LYNN FEARON

SAMANTHA MARK FEDERICO

JAMIN PAUL FEGO

SHAYDEN CHRISTOPHER FERET

YENSI YARITZA FERRERA CORDON

HAILEY VICTORIA FERRY ¹٫³٫⁵

KIRSTEN BROOKE FERTIG

+TESSA ANN FINGER

VICTORIA LYNN FINLEY

HALEY SUZANNE FORD ⁵

DAVID RICHARD SCOTT FOREMAN

THOMAS DAVID FOSTER

ABIGAIL NICOLE FOX ¹٫⁵

JOHN CHRISTOPHER FRANCIS

JUSTIN AARON FRIEDMAN

EMILY MARGARET FULLMER

SAVION DEVON GARDNER

*ABIGAIL ROSE GARRETT ¹٫³٫⁵

MATTHEW BRIAN GAUNT

JAVIER ADAM GEHEN

NYHA LYNN GIBSON

ETHAN TYLER GILL-KARAK

JACOB DONALD GILLESPIE

NATALIE RENEE GIOVINAZZI

DOUGLAS LEO GLENN

DYLAN DAVID GRAFF

ANTHONY MICHAEL GUGLIELMUCCI

LAUREL ELIZABETH HANNIGAN ⁵

ALEXA RAE HARALAMBOUS

CLAUDIA LYNN HARDING

NICHOLAS CHARLES HARDING

†RONAN CONNOR HARKINS ¹٫⁵

AYANA NICOLE HARRIS

NADIRA MICHELE HARRIS

RALISSA LEE HARRIS

KYLE ANTHONY HARRON ³

MADISON NOELLE HAWTHORNE

LAUREN ALYSSA HENGY

MAXWELL SAMUEL HENJES

MATTHEW LAWRENCE HEWITT

KALLYANN MARIE HILL

JAYNE ALYSSA HIRST ¹٫²٫³٫⁴٫⁵

AMIER LENOIR HOBSON

BRANDON JAMES HOFFMAN

DONOVAN AUBREY HOLLY ¹٫⁵

*CONNOR JAMES HOLM

*ALEXANDER MICHAEL HORCHUCK

ALISON LEE HRIVNAK ¹٫²٫⁵

RYAN TIMOTHY HUGHES ¹٫³٫⁴٫⁵

PEYTON ASHLEIGH HUNT

*NICANDRO ANTHONY IANNACONE III

YADIRA IBARRA

ABIGAIL RAE IOIA

AUSTIN ISKANDER

SARAH ELIZABETH JARAMILLO

ANDREW JOHN JASINSKI ⁵

NATHAN GABRIEL JESS

ASHLEY ELISABETH JIRIK ¹٫³٫⁵

JOSHUA KENYATTA JOHNSON

TARIQ SALIM JOHNSON

ORION AENEAS JOYNER

MICHAEL WILLIAM KABAT

JOHN FRANCIS KACPROWICZ

ANDROMAHI KARAPALIDES ¹٫³٫⁵

NAXHIE KARPUZI

JASLEEN KAUR

JAELIN ISAIH KEELS

*MORGAN HOLLY KEENER ⁴٫⁵

SAMANTHA MARIE KELLY ¹٫³٫⁴٫⁵

*ALEXANDRIA LYNNE KERR ¹

MIKE KHEANG

BRAD MICHAEL KING

*DAWSON BAILY KIPPHUT

CONNOR MICHAEL JAMES KIRKPATRICK

*VAMSI KOLLA ¹٫⁵

TODD MATTHEW KOSOWSKI

ALEXANDER JOSEPH KOSTICK

MICHAEL HOWARD KOWAL

KIRSTEN DOROTHY KRAUS

STEPHEN ROBERT KRETZ

*LAUREN BOND KROTT ¹٫⁵

†EMILY ELIZABETH KUPSEY

MATTHEW JOSEPH KUSHNEROCK

MEGHAN CHRISTINE LABBREE ¹٫⁵

CARTER LAWRENCE LABORDE

JUSTIN JOHN LAIGAIE

JACOB PARKER LANG ⁵

*MADISON SARA LANHAM ¹٫²٫⁵

ALEXIS JOSEPHINE LASKOWSKI

AVERY WILLIAM LAW

*MELISSA TUYET MINH LE ⁵

JAIME ANN LEFF

DANIELLE MARIE LEONE ¹٫⁵

JEWELEANNA MARIE LEONE

*ANDREW ROBERT LERARIO

JARRED JAMES LESO

JOHN ALBERT LEWIS JR. ⁵

MATTHEW JOSEPH LIPKA ¹٫⁵

JENNIFER LIRA-TAPIA

STEPHANIE LIRA-TAPIA

SARA HELENE LITTLE ³٫⁵

AMY RONAN LODER

JOSEPH NEIL LOMBARDI

ALEXIS KRISTINE LUBONSKI ¹٫⁵

CITLALLI LUQUE-PEREZ

ERIC TREMEL LYNCH

LUKE STEPHEN MACFARLAND

MADISON MARIE MAGUIRE

TAYLOR DANIELLE ELIZABETH MAHONEY

EDWARD FREDRICK MALONE

JAKE NICHOLAS MANGIAMELE

JASON PATRICK MARCINCZYK

*DOMENIC JAMES MARINO ¹٫⁴٫⁵

+GIOVANNI MICHAEL MARINO

SYDNEY JANE MARONEY ¹٫²٫⁵

STEPHEN LEWIS MARTELLI JR.

CAMERYN MARQUIS MARTIN

KALEL JOHN ROCK MARTORANO ⁵

DAKOTA ANN MCCALLION

JOHN RICHARD MCCARTHY JR.

TYRA FAITH MCCOMBS ¹٫²٫⁴٫⁵

JOHN FRANCIS MCCUNNEY

ANEAS ALEXANDER MCGRUDER

PATRICK HARRISON MCHENRY

STEPHEN JOSEPH MCLAUGHLIN JR.

JACKLYN NICOLE MEDLENOV ⁵

ARIANA RANAE MENDEZ

+SAMANTHA NICOLE MEOLI

TYLER CHRISTOPHER MERRYFIELD

*MADISON SKY MEYERS ¹٫³٫⁴٫⁵

JENNIFER SUZANNE MILLER

*JACOB JAMES MITCHELL ¹٫⁵

TREVOR JOHN MITCHELL

*ZALAK VIMESH MODI ¹٫⁴٫⁵ – VALEDICTORIAN

EVA EILEEN MOLLOY ¹٫⁵

†MARK ANTHONY MONTAGUE

COLLEEN ELIZABETH MOONEY

*GILLIAN MICHELLE MORGANSTEIN ¹٫⁴٫⁵

JACKLYN ROSE MORONE

JULIA SUSAN MORRIS ¹٫²٫⁵

*LAUREN ELIZABETH MORRISON ¹٫⁵

JAKOB DAWSON MOSTOLLER ¹٫³٫⁴٫⁵

*DALTON MICHAEL MOWER ¹٫⁵

NICOLETTA MARIA MURIEL

*CAITLIN TAYLOR MURPHY ¹٫⁵

FOLASADE MUSTAFA

SAMANTHA ANN NAHRGANG

MICHAEL JOSEPH NATALE

JACOB RYAN NATKIN ¹٫³٫⁵

ANEAJA DASHAY NELSON

LUKE ANDREW NELSON

GABRIELA JANOAH NEW ⁵

*TUONG VY KHANH NGUYEN ⁴

BRANDON ANGEL NIEVES

NICHOLAS SEBASTIAN NOLAN

ZOE XANDRA O’MALLEY ⁴٫⁵

EMILY HOPE O’ROURKE ¹٫²٫⁴٫⁵

ANGELY NICHOLE ORTIZ MORENO

MATTHEW DANIEL OWENS

SIENNA ANN PALELLA ¹٫⁴٫⁵

ALYSSA MARIE PALMUCCI

EMILY EILEEN PANNULLO ¹٫²٫⁵

JOSHUA MIKEAL PAOLETTI

JOHN THOMAS PAOLUCCI ⁵

RYAN DOUGLAS PARRY

EMMA FAITH PASSARELLA

*DRASHTI PATEL ¹٫⁵

RYAN PATEL

*HETVI NILESH PATWA ¹٫⁴٫⁵

JAMES DELANEY PEDRICK

MATTHEW RYAN PEIFFER

URIEL PEREZ CONSTANTINO

KAITLYNN ANDREA PETERS ³

SOPHIA DANIELLE PFEFFER

LINDSEY RANE PHAN ¹٫⁴٫⁵

+CARA ELIZABETH PIERGIOVANNI

SALVATORE ANTHONY PINO III

GABRIELLA ROSE PIRES

NICHOLAS ANTHONY PIZZUTO

*WILLIAM MICHAEL POLLICK JR. ¹٫⁵

ANTHONY MICHAEL POTERO ¹

JUSTIN PAUL POTTS

GAVIN HENRY PRATT

MADISON VICTORIA PRYCE

*LAUREN AFSANA QUADIR ⁵

MATTHEW MARVEL RACEY ⁵

*SAIPRADOSH RAMRAJESH ¹٫⁴٫⁵

+*ISABELLA CALTAGIRONE RANDAZZO ¹٫⁵

THERESA MICHELA REED

KAYLA ANN REPKO ¹٫⁵

*JACQUELINE ELIZABETH REPP ¹٫⁵

JOHN FRANCIS RETKOVIS III ⁵

†DANIEL GREGORY REYNOLDS ¹٫³٫⁵

†TIMOTHY ERIC REYNOLDS ¹٫³٫⁵

DELANEY ISABELLA RICHETTI

LYDIA CATHERINE RIDDELL ²

OLIVIA NICOLE RIMMER

MICHAEL JOSEPH RINALDI

CALEB RITCHIE

FELIX JUAN RIVERA II

RICARDO RIVERA JR.

JERMAINE LATEEF ROBINSON

+MORGAN JAYLYNNE ROBINSON ¹٫⁴٫⁵

DEMETRI ANTONIO ROBLES

BERNARD PATRICK RODDY

ISMAELIZ RODRIGUEZ

VERONICA JOY RODRIGUEZ ³

ALEJANDRO FABIAN ROJAS

KATELYN MARIE ROSARIO

NICHOLAS SHAWN ROTHWEIN ¹٫³٫⁵

CATHERINE ELIZABETH ROWE

CHRISTINE MARIE RUGGIERI ³

VIVIAN CHRISTINA SAIZ

SKYLAR SALAMONE

RACHEL CATHRYN SAMPSON ²٫⁵

ESMERALDA SANTIAGO-RAMIREZ

ALEXIS MARIE SANTOFERRARO ²٫⁵

OLIVIA MARIE SCHELL ⁵

BRANDEN SCHNEIDER

MARIEL ELIZABETH SCOTT ⁵

JONATHAN DANIEL SENKIER ²

JEFFREY THOMAS SEXTON

CAROLINE GRACE SHAFFER

EMILY EDITH SHELDON

ZACHARY BRINTON SHOEMAKER

THOMAS JOSEPH SHORT

DAVID ROBERT SIMMERMAN ¹

AMAYA JAE SIMMONS

DAVID ALEXANDER SIMON ⁵

DAVID JACOB SLADEK

DAMEN MICHAEL SLIMMER

DYLAN SCOTT SLIMMER

MIA JOCELYN SMITH ⁵

RENATA LYNN SPAGNOLO

CLAUDIA VANESSA SPAY

MALCOLM JAMAL SPELLS

ALYSSA ERIN SPINNER ¹٫²٫⁵

MORGAN TAYLOR SPINNER ¹٫⁴٫⁵

JAMES MICHAEL SPRINGART

*MADELEINE STEPHENS

JUSTIN THOMAS STEWARD

CAMERON MICHAEL SULPIZIO

PATRICK JOSEPH SWEENEY JR.

SEAN WESLEY SZESTOWICKI ⁵

BLAKE ANTHONY TAMBONE

COLE FRANCIS TAMBONE

MICHAEL KEVIN TANZOLA ¹٫⁴٫⁵

ROBERT CONNER THOMAS

BRANDON THOMPSON

LYNN SCOTT THOMPSON

NICHOLAS JOSEPH THOMPSON

KASEY ALEXANDRA TIRPACK

*DYLAN COLE TOMLIN ⁵

JAMES CHRISTIAN TOMLIN

MATTHEW AARON TONER

MICHAEL THOMAS TRAINOR ⁵

LAUREN MARIE TULLER

YANIERA SIANA TURNER

JULIA ELAINE VALENTINO

†ABIGAIL ROSE VANCE ¹

DARRIUS ANTHONY VANMORTER

COLLIN MICHAEL VASKO

DANNY BRYANT VAZQUEZ ³٫⁵

ESMERALDA VAZQUEZ ⁵

ANTHONY JOSEPH VEGLIANTE ¹

MARCO TULIO VICENTE

NINA ROSE VIGNOLA

SAMANTHA ALEXANDRIA VOLPE ⁵

VINCENT ROSARIO VORRASI

*GAVIN PARKER WAGNER ¹٫⁵

STEVEN DALLAS WALKER

AMAYA JOYCE WALLS ⁵

BRANDON MICHAEL WALSH

SHEA FRANCIS WALTON

JACOB THOMAS WALTZ

KATELYN MICHELLE WARREN

SHAWN DWAYNE WARREN II

DAMIAN CROSS WATERS

SHIANNE RENEE WATSON

ALEXANDRA RENEE WATTS ²

BRETT JOHN WESTBURG

ERIN GRACE WESTERVELT ¹٫⁵

MATTHEW BRIAN WHITE ¹٫⁵

LYNETTE CHRISTINE WILCOX

STEPHEN GARY WILKINS III ¹٫³٫⁵

AVYANA NYAIRA WILLIAMS

KELSEY MARIE WINTHEIM ⁵

ROBERT CHARLES WISCOUNT ³

*COLLEEN WONG ⁴٫⁵

*ANNA AMA AKUWA WOOD ⁵

NICHOLAS DEAN WOODBURN ⁵

RAYMOND JAVAN WOODSON III

JACOB ANTHONY WOODY

OLIVIA GRACE WYCKOFF ¹٫³٫⁴٫⁵

ISASHE XUTUC-RAMIREZ

RILEY LOUISE YATES

LILLIANA GRACE YOUNG

LOGAN FITCH YURGIN

CONNOR STEPHEN ZABIELSKI ¹٫³٫⁵

DEVAN ELIZABETH ZANE ¹٫²

*MARIANA ZIEJEWSKI ¹٫⁵

1. National Honor Society

2. National Art Honor Society

3. Tri-M Music Honor Society

4. World Language National Honor Society

5. President’s Award

* STEM Program

†Diploma to be presented by parent or guardian who is a Kingsway employee

+ Diploma to be presented by Member of Board of Education